Redakcja serwisu

  • Ryszarda Kitowska

    gł.specjalista
    tel.: 48 36 20 229
  • Jolanta Leśniewska

  • Rafał Kościuk

    Kierownik referatu bezpieczeństwa i utrzymania sieci teleinformatycznej
    tel.: 48 36 20 318
  • Bożena Korycka

  • Kamila Maroszek

  • Justyna Kacprzak

    Inspektor
  • Dorota Wólczyńska

  • Magdalena Majcher

    Inspektor
  • Agnieszka Bednarczyk

  • Krystyna Kołodziejska

    Inspektor
  • Ewelina Kacprzak

  • Beata Stępień

    Inspektor
  • Teresa Szerling

    nauczyciel
  • Ewa Garbacz

    Inspektor
  • Bożena Nowikow

  • Małgorzata Sijer

  • Agata Walczewska

  • Magdalena Lutkowska

  • Agata Gierczak

    Inspektor
  • Beata Fryśkowska

  • Kinga Chołuj

  • Monika Kozuj

  • Agnieszka Kotowska

    Inspektor
  • Ewa Bator

    dyrektor
    tel.: 483699387
    fax: 483699388
  • Aleksandra Paprocka

    Główny Specjalista
  • Anetta Kwiatek

  • Aneta Ćwiklińska

    Inspektor
  • Marzena Łojek

  • Grażyna Rybińska

  • Ewa Kalwasińska

    tel.: 48 363 75 09
    fax: 48 363 75 09
  • Piotr Frąk

    Główny specjalista
  • Aleksandra Jagiełło

  • Emilia Faryna

    Inspektor
  • Izabela Zielonka

  • Piotr Korpal

    Inspektor
  • Ewelina Wlazło

  • Katarzyna Tomczyk

    nauczyciel
  • Małgorzata Kozera

    Kierownik
  • Marek Sternalski

    Dyrektor Szkoły
  • Alicja Chrapek

    sekretarz szkoły
  • Tomasz Raczyński

  • Inezja Jon

  • Rafał Szczepański

    Podinspektor
  • Jolanta Kiełbasa

  • Małgorzata Gibała

  • Beata Piechota

    Inspektor
  • Dorota Szczęsna

  • Małgorzata Gaździńska

  • Marek Mikulski

    gł. specjalista
  • Wojciech Jakubiak

    specjalista
  • Bernadeta Siek

    Inspektor
  • Anna Latusek

    Inspektor
  • Alicja Kwiatkowska

  • Danuta Kaczmarek

    Inspektor
  • Dorota Ługowska

  • Michał Dębowski

    Podinspektor
  • Marzena Kornacka

  • Łukasz Kozyra

    Inspektor
  • Agata Ruba

    tel.: 48 360-67-66
  • Iwona Niedzielska

    Inspektor
  • Janina Starnawska

  • Joanna Mierzyńska

    Inspektor
  • Joanna Pawęzka

  • Jolanta Kwiatkowska

  • Tomasz Bernat

    wicedyrektor
    tel.: 48 3665288
    fax: 48 3664191
  • Rafał Zimałek

    Inspektor
  • Dorota Płusa

    nauczyciel
  • Agnieszka Zarębska

  • Bożenna Prokop

  • Beata Sosnowska - Rutka

  • Monika Siara

  • Barbara Wójcik

  • Elżbieta Stachera

  • Dorota Szczepańska

  • Elżbieta Makowska

  • Elżbieta Rzeczkowska

    tel.: 483637362
    fax: 483637362
  • Andrzej Tulik

  • Marian Błasiak

  • Dorota Nowicka

  • Iwa Komór

    inspektor
  • Tomasz Milewski

    Z-ca kierownika
  • Sylwia Szafranowicz

  • Małgorzata Misztal

    Inspektor
  • Anetta Kiraga

  • Grzegorz Jaśkiewicz

    Główny specjalista
  • Urszula Ginter

  • Renata Laskowska

  • Maryla Rybińska

    inspektor
    tel.: 48 36 20 560
  • Anna Domagała

  • Piotr Kijas

    Kierownik Referatu Architektury i Urbanistyki ,,POŁUDNIE”
  • Maria Leszczyńska

  • Bernarda Ogorzałek

  • Agnieszka Kapusta

  • Teresa Krzemińska

    Inspektor
  • Paweł Szczęsny

    Nauczyciel
  • Mariusz Wesołowski

  • Luiza Raczkowska

    Inspektor
  • Marek Miękus

  • Izabela Huczewska

    Inspektor
  • Zdzisław Sroka

    Inspektor
  • Ewa Rafałowicz

  • Czesław Pietrzyk

    Inspektor
  • Marzena Siara

  • Teresa Żurowska

    Inspektor
  • Urszula Majka

    Inspektor
  • Aneta Cieślak

  • Agnieszka Pecio

  • Dorota Sałbut

  • Ewa Lutek

  • Katarzyna Goździk

  • Jarosław Orczykowski

  • Cezary Kuc

  • Małgorzata Malmon

    Główny specjalista
  • Julita Bogdanowicz-Gregorczyk

    Inspektor
  • Paweł Wach

    tel.: 48 3448116 wew 1114
  • Karolina Malczewska - Kowalik

  • Ewelina Kaczmarczyk

    Referent
  • Karol Klochowicz

    kierownik gospodarczy
    tel.: 483802528
    fax: 483635446
  • Mariola Kulińska

  • Aneta Kacperczyk

  • Zofia Draus

  • Marlena Jedynak

  • Bartłomiej Kopiński

  • Bernarda Cieślak

  • Paweł Sojka

    Administrator strony www.oswradom.pl
  • Ewa Szafranowicz - Stefanowska

  • Marcin Matysiak

  • Ewa Szwaczka

  • Kamila Gac

  • Emilia Bartosiak

    Inspektor
  • Anna Smaga

  • Anna Łuczyńska Maj

  • Andrzej Fiodorow

  • Sylwia Sykuła

  • Marek Wiatr

  • Łukasz Horwat

    Kierownik Referatu
  • Krystian Poźniak

  • Michał Oparcik

  • Sylwia Kajtowska

  • Edward Stelmach

  • Iwona Skawińska

  • Maria Leśnowolska

  • Ekspedyt Nikodem Wojaczek

  • Małgorzata Wołądkowska

  • Katarzyna Popławska

  • Agnieszka Płaskocińska

  • Iwona Bredłowska

  • Małgorzata Wrońska

  • Magdalena Pawłowska

  • Krzysztof Duda

  • Magdalena Domagała

    Inspektor
  • Agnieszka Stępień

  • Kamila Kapciak-Prokop

  • Wojciech Jakubiak

    specjalista
    tel.: 48 369 93 26
  • Milena Raguszewska

    inspektor
  • Paweł Okruta

  • Justyna Juraszek

  • Mariusz Konopka

  • Aneta Grabowska

    Podinspektor
  • Marzena Turzyńska

    Referent
    tel.: 48 33 14 510
  • Urszula Rajkowska

  • Magdalena Żuchowska

  • Łukasz Gierek

  • Monika Kowalczyk

  • Anna Mroczek

  • Karolina Wajs

  • Dorota Maniak

  • Justyna Rychlicka

  • Norbert Sałuda

  • Aleksandra Brzozowska

    sekretarka
  • Małgorzata Olczak

  • Agnieszka Jurkowska

  • Monika Koczańska

  • Beata Jarząbek-Sulima

    Wicedyrektor
  • Elżbieta Trzcińska

  • Monika Kot

  • Olga Skrok

  • Ewelina Janiszewska

  • Justyna Żak

  • Jolanta Wójcik

    Pomoc administracyjna
  • Radosław Małecki

  • Marek Dołgoszyj

    Informatyk
  • Marta Bień

  • Karolina Krawczuk

    Inspektor
  • Izabela Gmur

    Kierownik
  • Anna Słomińska

    Podinspektor
  • Dawid Penkalla

  • Julita Rybicka - Sokołowska

    Podinspektor
  • Sebastian Kwintal

  • Ryszard Wojtal

    Inspektor
  • Jacek Przepiórka

  • Anna Wójcik

    Podinspektor
  • Aneta Poneta

    Podinspektor
  • Agnieszka Taborek

  • Katarzyna Rymarowicz

  • Katarzyna Biesiadecka

  • Piotr Bałenkowski

  • Wioletta Klocek

  • Jarosław Popko

    Inspektor
  • Rafał Wilczyński

  • Krzysztof Woźniak

  • Łukasz Molga

    Informatyk
  • Iwona Celej

  • Grażyna Mazur

  • Mirosław Fryze

  • Angelika Tyburska

  • Karol Majcher

    Podinspektor
  • Klaudia Kucharska

    Inspektor
  • Klaudiusz Rozycki

  • Daniel Witkowski

    Samodzielny referent
  • Paulina Kowalik

  • Małgorzata Sułek

    Inspektor
  • Monika Bielecka

    Podinspektor
  • Justyna Pawelec

  • Małgorzata Ofiara

    tel.: 48 3620742
  • Magdalena Rajkowska

    Inspektor